Wintershow Noord-Holland was weer een gezellige dag.
2009
Jonge koeien Fut. Dr. Ber 29 M. Duplex J. Wijnker
Middengroep Fut. Dr. Sonja 134 Br. Golwyn J. Wijnker
Oudere koeien M.H. Beatrix 36 Sunny Boy Mts. Ton-Hoeve
2010
Jonge koeien B. Lagley 41 Duplex P.J. Groot
Middengroep Sonja 21 Stadel T. de Jonge
Oudere koeien Martje 126 D. Olympic W. Keesom
2011
Jonge koeien Z. Roseanna K. Advent-Red J. Wijnker
Middengroep Simone Fortune Apina Fortune S. en E. de Boer
Oudere koeien Sonja 21 Stadel T. de Jonge
2012
Jonge koeien Texel B. Briget Regancrest Mac Fa Boogaard
Middengroep Esther 39 Delta Ohio Mts Neefjes
Oudere koeien Tinie 400 Br. Goldwyn M. en J. Wiering
2013
Jonge koeien B. Crystal R 205 Stadel P.J. Groot
Middengroep Ant 266 Albiorix Fa J.C. Wester
Oudere koeien Marijtje 356 C. Lheros W. Bakker
Algemeen Kampioen  Marijtje 356 C. Lheros W. Bakker
2014
Jonge koeien Truus 197 J. Eurostar Fa J.C. Wester
Middengroep Carla 344 Dropshot Fa J.C. Wester
Oudere koeien Marijtje 356 C. Lheros W. Bakker
Algemeen Kampioen Marijtje 356 C. Lheros W. Bakker
2015
Jonge koeien Truus 203 G. Bluesky Fa J.C. Wester
Middengroep Truus 197 J. Eurostar Fa J.C. Wester
Oudere koeien Marijtje 356 C. Lheros W. Bakker
Algemeen Kampioen Marijtje 356 C. Lheros W. Bakker
2016
Jonge koeien Dora 99 Pine Tree Sid M. v.d. Eijk
Middengroep Wilhelmina 496 R.E.W. Seaver P. Akkerman
Oudere koeien Fut. Dr. Ber 29 M. Duplex J. Wijnker
Algemeen Kampioen Wilhelmina 496 R.E.W. Seaver P. Akkerman
2017
Jonge koeien Fut. Dr. Dayannie Observer E.T. J. Wijnker
Middengroep Dora 99 Pine Tree Sid M. v.d. Eijk
Oudere koeien Z.Roseanna K. Advent Red J. Wijnker
Algemeen Kampioen Dora 99 Pine Tree Sid M. v.d. Eijk
2018
Jonge koeien Fut. Dr. H. Dirkje S.S. Mogul Ref J. Wijnker
Middengroep Fut. Dr. Dayannie Observer E.T. J. Wijnker
Oudere koeien Lale 4 Ginary Tandem S. en E. Kat-Siffels
Algemeen Kampioen Lale 4 Ginary Tandem S. en E. Kat-Siffels
2019
Jonge koeien Future Dream H. Liv Seagull-Bay Silver J. Wijnker
Middengroep Corrie 330 Big Malki VOF Fa. Kregel-Klaverboer
Oudere koeien Trijntje 683 Mr Burns De Taurushoeve
Algemeen Kampioen Corrie 330 Big Malki VOF Fa. Kregel-Klaverboer
2020
Jonge koeien Future Dream H. Daan Ocd Spring Slamdunk J. Wijnker
Middengroep Sonja 58 Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman
Oudere koeien Future Dream H. Ber 48 Ladys-Manor Pl Shamrock J. Wijnker
Algemeen Kampioen Sonja 58 Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman

Zoeken

Wijzigingen

sponsor rabobank