Wintershow Noord-Holland was weer een gezellige dag.
RUBRIEK 1
JACKPOT VAARZEN
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A 16 Moos 169 Wtherton Brendan P.T.H. Honingh Zuiderwoude
1B 6 Nicolet Griller Matcrest Griller S+E de Boer Middelie
1C 10 Simone Commander Larcrest Commander S+E de Boer Middelie
1D 1 Wilhelmina 586 Misty Springs Superpower Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman Westbeemster
RUBRIEK 2
JACKPOT VAARZEN
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A 18 H.K. Holsteins Metje 76 Goldwyn VOF Fa. Kregel-Kalverboer Zuidschermer
1B 24 Udona 76 A H Vitesse Mts J+MCc Bax-Daamen Westzaan
1C 21 Lale 8 Gillette Jungle Sw en E Kat-Siffels Dirkshorn
1D 28 Piebet 655 New-Farm Bax Tortish Mts R P+B Laan-Bloemhoff  Warder
RUBRIEK 3
JONGE KOEIEN
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A 42 Wijntje 234 Wetherton Brendan Pth Honingh Zuiderwoude
1B 38 H.K. Holsteins Ingrid 83   VOF Fa. Kregel-Kalverboer Zuidschermer
1C 40 Beatrix 637 Startrek Fa. van der Meer Winkel
1D 35 Vaarskalf 4674 Sunny Dream Mts Pf+Ej Helder-Pauw Middenbeemster
1E 30a Wendy 290 Dempsey Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1F 33 Trijntje 775 Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez De Taurushoeve Assendelft
1G 31 Betje 400 Delta Titanium Melkveebedrijf A. Druif Oostwoud
1H 37 Wienes Coba 817 Stantons High Octane J.T.G. Ruijter Wijdenes
1I 34 Roosje 492 Bouw Rocky Melkveebedrijf A. Druif Oostwoud
1J 41 O'Kara Mr D Apple Diamondback Fa. Boogaard Oosterend NH
1K 39 Betje 396 Delta Titanium Melkveebedrijf A. Druif Oostwoud
afwezig 30 Mps Prosy Ilona Morningview Mcc Kingboy Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
adwezig 36 M Coby 452 Dask Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
RUBRIEK 4
JONGE KOEIEN
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eignaar Plaats
1A 50 Future Dream H. Liv Seagull-Bay Silver J. Wijnker Avenhorn
1B 47 Wilhelmina 566 Riman Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman Westbeemster
1C 44 Eva Colorado Delta Colorado S+E de Boer Middelie
1D 52 Mpsdarina'Sromy Bacon-Hill Montross Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1E 43 Roza 165 Gansey's Leonidas Mts Pf+Ej Helder-Pauw Middenbeemster
1F 48 Sjouk 163 Alta Ceasar VOF Hoeve-van Noorden Amsterdam
1G 43a Roosje 489 Startrek Melkveebedrijf A. Druif Oostwoud
1H 48a Annie 23 Danno A.J. Blauw Hoogwoud
1I 49 Sidewende 101 Super Talented A.J.M. de Boer Benningbroek
afwezig 45 Jantje 109 Marilyn Douglas ET Melkveebedrijf Rotteveel-Vrouw Egmond a/d Hoef
afwezig 46 Reisa 29 Marilyn Douglas ET Melkveebedrijf Rotteveel-Vrouw Egmond a/d Hoef
afwezig 51 Wilhelmina 560 Val-Bisson Doorman Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman Westbeemster
afwezig 53 Piebet 643 Comestar Lauthority Mts R P+B Laan-Bloemhoff Warder
RUBRIEK 5
MIDDENGROEP
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A 55 Joh. Contrast Larcrest Contrast S+E de Boer Middelie
1B 60 Hetty Claynook Tennessee A.N. Praat Oude Niedorp
1C 63 Tessel 63 Gillette Jungle Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman Westbeemster
1D 54a Beatrix 605 Snowfever Cd Fa. van der Meer Winkel
1E 58 Petron 75 Big Malki Mts J., B. en D. Kater Wieringerwaard
1F 62 M Coby 449 Gen-I-Beq Aikman Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1G 57 Aaltje 200 Delaberge Pepper J.T.G. Ruijter Wijdenes
1H 55a Moortje 408 Monrovia Cd P.T.H. Honingh Zuiderwoude
1I 56 Anabel Atlantic Delta Atlantic S+E de Boer Middelie
1J 59 Mia 72   Fa. Gebr. Klaver Winkel
1K 61 Jannie 274 Welcome Glenton J.J.M. Out Purmer
afwezig 54 Ester 82 Weggelhorster Disclosure Fa. Gebr. Klaver Winkel
RUBRIEK 6
MIDDENGROEP
Plaatsing  Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A   72 Future Dream H. Hillie 30  Mr Chassity Gold Chip  J. Wijnker  Avenhorn
1B 68a Pietje 769 Big Malki VOF Wiering-Somers Hoogkarspel
1C 66 Lois 1 Delta Bookem Danno Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1D 68 Gepke 53 Gansey's Leonidas Mts Pf+Ej Helder-Pauw Middenbeemster
1E 65 Bet 578 Talentino Mts Jp+Ja+Pa Doodeman Wijdenes
1F 64 Aaltje Michel P Delta Michel P S+E de Boer Middelie
1G 67 Wendy 265 Valleyville Musketeer Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1H 71 Ria 552 Big Malki VOF H&M Kieftenburg Abbekerk
1I 69 Ymkjes Ada 194 Bireten-Hof Blitz Kelvin Sw en E Kat-Siffels Dirkshorn
1J 73 Cora 274   Fa. Gebr. Klaver Winkel
afwezig 73a Maartje 206 Windbrook M. v d Eijk Twisk
afwezig 70 Emma 2 Ufm-Dubs Altaesquire Melkveehouderij Neefjes-Snoek Warder
RUBRIEK 7
MIDDENGROEP
 Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A 79 Corrie 330 Big Malki VOF Fa. Kregel-Kalverboer Zuidschermer
1B 74 Sonja 58 Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood Melkveebedrijf P. Akkerman Westbeemster
1C 75 Beemstar Rosalie 938 Albiorix P.J. Groot Middenbeemster
1D 82a Janny 150 Big Malki VOF Fa. Kregel-Kalverboer Zuidschermer
1E 76 Helma 142 Sabbiona Goldfarm Mts Pf+Ej Helder-Pauw Middenbeemster
1F 81 Trijntje 736 Luck-E Adonis-Red De Taurushoeve Assendelft
1G 78 Jantje 32 Newhouse Banker Mts Deure J van der en Wisserh Schardam
1H 83 Tanja 19 Coppertop Doberman Firma J+S Köhne Middenbeemster
1I 82 Roosje 176 Newhouse Banker J.P.M. Stam Warmenhuizen
afwezig 77 Wienes Coba 779 Go-Farm Pitbull J.T.G. Ruijter Wijdenes
afwezig 80 A H Stajanke A H Vitesse Mts Jp+Ja+Pa Doodeman Wijdenes
RUBRIEK 8
MIDDENGROEP
 Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
 1A  93 Future Dream H. Ber 48 Ladys-Manor Pl Shamrock J. Wijnker Avenhorn
1B  92 Hetty Charlton Schreur Charlton Red S+E de Boer Middelie
 1C  90 Future Dream H. Dayannie De-Su Observer-ET J. Wijnker Avenhorn
1D 87 Ymkjes Ada 191 R-E-W Seaver Sw en E Kat-Siffels Dirkshorn
1E 86 Aha Ramina 1389 Perfect Aiko Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1F 91 Neerduist Petrazel 4 Zelgadis Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1G 84 Ina 235 Tomahawk Mts Ngm+Wm Groen-de Leeuw Berkhout
afwezig 88 Pietje 784 Jardin C.S.M. Ruijter Berkhout
afwezig 89 Rietje 91 W-H R White Moon Mts Deure J van der en Wisserh Schardam
afwezig 85 Sjaakje 66 Sully Altameteor Melkveehouderij Neefjes-Snoek Warder
RUBRIEK 9
OUDERE KOEIEN
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A 103 Annie 79 Dudoc Mr Burns P.J. Groot Middenbeemster
1B 104 Lale 4 Ginary Tandem Sw en E Kat-Siffels Dirkshorn
1C 98 Anna 44 Comestar Leader Melkveebedrijf P.&M. Schilder Hensbroek
1D 102 Roosje 431 Ralma O-Man Cf Cricket-ET Melkveebedrijf A Druif Oostwoud
1E 96 Irene 304 Van de Peul Kylian Fa. Fj Lubrecht Monnickendam
1F 99 Moortje 386 Glenn-Ann Palermo P.T.H. Honingh Zuiderwoude
1G 94a Jannie 267 Paulino Mts Bax-Daamen Westzaan
1H 95 Tinouk Petra 250 Topspeed Kodak Mts Terlouw Melkveehouderij Marken
1I 94 Tinouk Pietje 151 Talentino Mts Terlouw Melkveehouderij Marken
1J 100 Janny 294 Fame Mts S T A Caspers Wijdenes
afwezig 101 Johanna Jungle Blondin Dalton S+E de Boer Middelie
afwezig 97 Trien 72 Delta Logan K. Hoogendoorn Uitdam
RUBRIEK 10
50.000 KG EN MEER
Plaatsing Cat.nr. Naam Vader Eigenaar Plaats
1A  113 Trijntje  683 Mr Burns De Taurushoeve Assendelft
1B 107 Future Dream H. Darina Flevo Genetics Snowman J. Wijnker Avenhorn
1C 105 Maartje 82 Ponsstar Magna Fa. J+S Köhne Middenbeemster
1D 109 Rivervalley Lucy 1-Red Pursuit September Storm Mts W+T Spaander-Helder Berkhout
1E 111 Alie 571 Frankenhof Accoord Mts P en E. Helder-Pauw Middenbeemster
1F 110 Bloem 406 Albiorix Mts S T A Caspers Wijdenes
1G 106 Roosje 169 Van de Peul Kylian J.P.M. Stam Warmenhuizen
afwezig 108 Beemstar Lagley 774 Delta Stan P.J. Groot Middenbeemster
afwezig 112 Maartje 200 Goldwyn M. van de Eijk Twisk
 
VEETEELTSTUDIECLUB
RUBRIEK 11 
RUBRIEK 12
1A True Type 1A Venhuizen
1B Lutjewinkel 1 1B Waterland
1C Zeevang 1C Lutjewinkel 2
1D Beemster    
1E Venhuizen    

Zoeken

Wijzigingen

sponsor rabobank